Wyniki indywidualne – gr. A
Lp. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Szkoła |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
Pkt. |
Dz |
Ch |
|
1. |
PIECZULIS, Błażej |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
19 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
16 |
19 |
132 |
I |
|||
2. |
PIECZULIS, Hubert |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
18 |
18 |
17 |
16 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
19 |
124 |
II |
||
3. |
SAWICKI, Wojciech |
SP Jeleniewo |
16 |
17 |
17 |
16 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
19 |
120 |
III |
||
4. |
ROJEK, Paulina |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
17 |
18 |
17 |
13 |
16 |
15 |
17 |
15 |
115 |
I |
||
5. |
POJAWA, Jakub |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
16 |
17 |
17 |
115 |
IV |
||
6. |
RACIS, Michał |
SP Koszarawa |
16 |
17 |
15 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
15 |
114 |
V |
||
7. |
MILEWSKI, Mateusz |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
14 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
108 |
VI |
||
8. |
BEDNARSKI, Paweł |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
15 |
16 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
17 |
106 |
VII |
|||
9. |
GŁADYSZEWSKA, Kinga |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
14 |
12 |
16 |
105 |
II |
|||
10. |
WISZNIEWSKA, Gabriela |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
16 |
14 |
14 |
15 |
14 |
16 |
14 |
105 |
III |
||
11. |
GAŁASZEWSKI, Karol |
Gim. nr 3 Suwałki |
14 |
17 |
17 |
11 |
17 |
15 |
13 |
104 |
VIII |
|||
12. |
BARTNIK, Michał |
SP nr 4 Ełk |
15 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
15 |
103 |
IX |
|||
13. |
SAWICKI, Jan |
SP Jeleniewo |
12 |
14 |
15 |
13 |
13 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
97 |
X |
||
14. |
WAWRUKIEWICZ, Szymon |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
14 |
13 |
13 |
15 |
97 |
|||
15. |
WALENDYKIEWICZ, Martyna |
SP nr 6 Suwałki |
17 |
16 |
15 |
18 |
16 |
14 |
96 |
IV |
||||
16. |
BIENIO, Maciej |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
14 |
11 |
14 |
14 |
94 |
|||
17. |
BARSZCZEWSKI, Piotr |
GMK Suwałki |
15 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
13 |
92 |
||||
18. |
GWIAZDOWSKI, Jakub |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
12 |
14 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
90 |
||||
19. |
CZARNIECKA, Anna |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
88 |
V |
||||
20. |
CZARNIECKI, Paweł |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
19 |
17 |
16 |
16 |
17 |
85 |
||||||
21. |
ORCHOWSKI, Stanisław |
SP Bakałarzewo |
15 |
15 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
83 |
|||||
22. |
SZYMBORSKA, Julita |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
12 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
5 |
11 |
13 |
77 |
VI |
|||
23. |
GŁADYSZEWSKA, Natalia |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
76 |
VII |
||||
24. |
OMILIAN, Magdalena |
SP Bakałarzewo |
10 |
13 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
13 |
70 |
VIII |
||||
25. |
WASILEWSKI, Stanisław |
SP nr 4 Suwałki |
17 |
14 |
15 |
10 |
13 |
69 |
||||||
26. |
JASIULEWICZ, Dawid |
ADCŚ Suwałki |
17 |
16 |
16 |
17 |
66 |
|||||||
27. |
KRYNICKI, Filip |
SP nr 2 Suwałki |
15 |
14 |
13 |
11 |
53 |
|||||||
28. |
WYSOCKA, Kamila |
SP Jeleniewo |
13 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
47 |
IX |
||||||
29. |
RYBAK, Szymon |
SP nr 5 Suwałki |
11 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
43 |
|||||||
30. |
JÓZEFOWICZ, Bartłomiej |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
9 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
41 |
|||||||
31. |
OMILIAN, Paweł |
SP Bakałarzewo |
14 |
13 |
11 |
38 |
||||||||
32. |
WIĘCH, Wiktor |
SP nr 6 Suwałki |
12 |
13 |
12 |
37 |
||||||||
33. |
JASIULEWICZ, Kamil |
ADCŚ Suwałki |
17 |
16 |
33 |
|||||||||
34. |
BOGUSZEWSKA, Julia |
SP Nowa Wieś |
12 |
12 |
9 |
33 |
X |
|||||||
35. |
WALUŚ, Igor |
SP nr 2 Suwałki |
15 |
14 |
29 |
|||||||||
36. |
PACEWICZ, Przemysław |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
8 |
10 |
11 |
29 |
||||||||
37. |
POPŁAWSKI, Andrzej |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
9 |
9 |
9 |
27 |
||||||||
38. |
WYSOCKI, Adam |
SP Jeleniewo |
13 |
11 |
24 |
|||||||||
39. |
TARASIEWICZ, Natalia |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
7 |
7 |
9 |
23 |
|
|||||||
40. |
MISIUKIEWICZ, Mikołaj |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
11 |
9 |
20 |
|||||||||
41. |
GÓRSKI, Franciszek |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
7 |
11 |
18 |
|||||||||
42. |
WALENDYKIEWICZ, Jakub |
SP nr 6 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
||||||||||
43. |
PAŁEJKO, Gabriela |
SP nr 2 Suwałki |
14 |
14 |
|
|||||||||
43. |
GAJEWSKI, Krzysztof |
SP Bakałarzewo |
14 |
14 |
||||||||||
43. |
BOGDAŃSKI, Karol |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
14 |
14 |
||||||||||
46. |
ŻUKOWSKI, Filip |
ZS nr 6 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
46. |
SZOPA, Tomasz |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
46. |
MAJ, Dominik |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
46. |
DOBAJ, Daniel |
SP Bakałarzewo |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
50. |
KRUPIŃSKI, Marek |
ZS nr 6 Suwałki |
12 |
12 |
||||||||||
51. |
TUROWICZ, Szymon |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
51. |
NAUMOWICZ, Michał |
ZS nr 6 Suwałki |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
51. |
GILIS, Krzysztof |
ZS nr 6 Suwałki |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
54. |
URBANOWICZ, Maciej |
ZS nr 6 Suwałki |
10 |
10 |
||||||||||
54. |
STADNIK, Daniel |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
10 |
10 |
||||||||||
54. |
DAWIDOWICZ, Oliwia |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
10 |
10 |
|
|||||||||
57. |
SIDOR, Karol |
SP nr 1 Sejny |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
57. |
MILLER, Filip |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
57. |
KONDRACKI, Konrad |
ZS nr 6 Suwałki |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
60. |
SOBOLEWSKI, Bartosz |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
4 |
4 |