Wyniki indywidualne – gr. B
Lp. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Szkoła |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
Pkt. |
Dz |
Ch |
|
1. |
BUTKIEWICZ, Jan |
SP Nowa Wieś |
19 |
20 |
17 |
17 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
128 |
I |
|||
2. |
SAWICKI, Dorian |
SP Nowa Wieś |
18 |
17 |
16 |
18 |
19 |
17 |
18 |
17 |
124 |
II |
||
3. |
BRZOZOWSKA, Marta |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
20 |
17 |
16 |
15 |
18 |
16 |
16 |
17 |
120 |
I |
||
4. |
IRACKI, Piotr |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
15 |
16 |
14 |
15 |
17 |
19 |
19 |
117 |
III |
||
5. |
DZICZKOWSKI, Julian |
SP nr 5 Suwałki |
18 |
17 |
17 |
13 |
18 |
14 |
15 |
112 |
IV |
|||
6. |
BUTKIEWICZ, Hanna |
SP Nowa Wieś |
17 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
15 |
17 |
13 |
111 |
II |
||
7. |
TOMCZAK, Oliwia |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
15 |
15 |
17 |
17 |
14 |
15 |
15 |
110 |
III |
||
8. |
RACIS, Dominika |
SP Koszarawa |
16 |
14 |
13 |
15 |
16 |
15 |
17 |
15 |
108 |
IV |
||
9. |
ŚLEDŹ, Dawid |
SP nr 4 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
17 |
16 |
15 |
108 |
V |
|||
10. |
MILEWSKA, Nikola |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
14 |
18 |
13 |
14 |
14 |
15 |
13 |
16 |
104 |
V |
||
11. |
NIEWIAROWSKI, Michał |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
13 |
15 |
13 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
16 |
16 |
101 |
VI |
||
12. |
ROJEK, Bartosz |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
16 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
14 |
13 |
98 |
VII |
|||
13. |
WYSOCKA, Magdalena |
SP Jeleniewo |
15 |
12 |
12 |
12 |
15 |
14 |
13 |
13 |
94 |
VI |
||
14. |
RADZEWICZ, Ernest |
SP nr 2 Suwałki |
12 |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
14 |
89 |
VIII |
||||
15. |
WASILEWSKI, Kacper |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
14 |
14 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
15 |
86 |
IX |
||||
16. |
DWOJAKOWSKI, Kacper |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
14 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
13 |
86 |
X |
|||
17. |
TARASIEWICZ, Artur |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
12 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
11 |
85 |
|||
18. |
ORCHOWSKA, Zofia |
SP Bakałarzewo |
14 |
13 |
15 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
84 |
VII |
||||
19. |
DADURA, Aleksander |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
14 |
16 |
13 |
11 |
15 |
13 |
82 |
|||||
20. |
SZKIRUĆ, Julia |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
12 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
78 |
VIII |
||||
21. |
SZYMASZKO, Oliwia |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
9 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
75 |
IX |
||||
22. |
GWIAZDOWSKA, Lena |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
74 |
X |
|||
23. |
PUPEL, Dominik |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
14 |
16 |
15 |
13 |
12 |
70 |
||||||
24. |
RADECKI, Filip |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
15 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
54 |
|||||||
25. |
KAMIŃSKI, Adam |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
13 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
52 |
|||||||
26. |
DĄBROWSKA, Marianna |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
10 |
11 |
11 |
14 |
46 |
|||||||
27. |
PODZIEWSKI, Aleksander |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
14 |
14 |
15 |
43 |
||||||||
28. |
PAWŁOWSKI, Olaf |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
11 |
13 |
14 |
38 |
||||||||
29. |
BOGUSZEWSKI, Bartosz |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
11 |
37 |
||||||||
30. |
BUTKIEWICZ, Filip |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
12 |
12 |
37 |
||||||||
31. |
JASIULEWICZ, Kamil |
ADCŚ Suwałki |
19 |
17 |
36 |
|||||||||
32. |
STANKIEWICZ, Julia |
SP Jeleniewo |
11 |
13 |
24 |
|||||||||
33. |
DZIEKOŃSKA, Anna |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
7 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
||||||||
34. |
BITOWSKA, Wiktoria |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
13 |
8 |
21 |
|||||||||
35. |
GOWOROWSKA, Amelia |
SP GMK Suwałki |
8 |
10 |
18 |
|||||||||
36. |
SŁUCHOCKI, Igor |
SP nr 2 Suwałki |
17 |
17 |
||||||||||
37. |
WASILEWSKA, Aleksandra |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
||||||||||
37. |
STELMACHOWSKI, Stanisław |
SP nr 6 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
||||||||||
39. |
SŁUCHOCKI, Mikołaj |
SP nr 2 Suwałki |
14 |
14 |
||||||||||
40. |
KIERSNOWSKI, Mikołaj |
SP Bakałarzewo |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
41. |
ZABOROWSKI, Adrian |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
12 |
12 |
||||||||||
42. |
SZAŁASZEWICZ, Piotr |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
42. |
DZICZKOWSKA, Maria |
SP nr 5 Suwałki |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
44. |
SOBOLEWSKI, Bartosz |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
44. |
NIECIECKA, Aleksandra |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
44. |
KONESZKO, Maciej |
SP Jeleniewo |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
47. |
SZAŁASZEWICZ, Krzysztof |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
8 |
8 |