Wyniki indywidualne – gr. C
Lp. |
Nazwisko, imię |
Szkoła |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
VI |
VII |
VIII |
Pkt. |
Dz |
Ch |
|
1. |
DOSZUTA, Przemysław |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
19 |
17 |
21 |
19 |
19 |
21 |
19 |
135 |
I |
|||
2. |
DOSZUTA, Wojciech |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
17 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
125 |
II |
|||
3. |
WASILEWSKI, Mateusz |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
15 |
17 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
122 |
III |
||
4. |
BOGUSZEWSKI, Kacper |
SP Nowa Wieś |
16 |
15 |
19 |
15 |
17 |
16 |
17 |
115 |
IV |
|||
5. |
GUGAŁA, Mikołaj |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
17 |
15 |
14 |
18 |
17 |
18 |
115 |
V |
|||
6. |
KAMIŃSKI, Szymon |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
17 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
17 |
16 |
15 |
114 |
VI |
||
7. |
SNARSKA, Aleksandra |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
16 |
15 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
13 |
112 |
I |
||
8. |
WOJTUKIEWICZ, Łukasz |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
14 |
19 |
18 |
16 |
15 |
15 |
14 |
111 |
VII |
|||
9. |
MOCZULSKA, Oliwia |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
16 |
13 |
14 |
16 |
109 |
II |
||
10. |
MOCZULSKA, Martyna |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
15 |
16 |
15 |
17 |
16 |
109 |
III |
|||
11. |
SŁABIŃSKI, Bartosz |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
17 |
15 |
15 |
17 |
13 |
107 |
VIII |
|||
12. |
NAUMOWICZ, Nikodem |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
14 |
15 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
15 |
15 |
107 |
IX |
|||
13. |
BOGDAN, Jakub |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
13 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
14 |
17 |
15 |
15 |
106 |
X |
||
14. |
PODZIEWSKI, Mateusz |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
13 |
15 |
14 |
13 |
13 |
15 |
17 |
17 |
104 |
|||
15. |
WASILEWSKA, Natalia |
SP nr 4 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
11 |
13 |
17 |
97 |
IV |
|||
16. |
KOPICZKO, Wojciech |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
97 |
||||
17. |
BRZOZOWSKA, Aleksandra |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
13 |
12 |
15 |
95 |
V |
||
18. |
PARZYCH, Szymon |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
13 |
14 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
15 |
13 |
94 |
||||
19. |
BOGUSZEWSKI, Damian |
SP Nowa Wieś |
11 |
11 |
14 |
15 |
11 |
13 |
15 |
90 |
||||
20. |
CZOKAJŁO, Monika |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
15 |
13 |
90 |
VI |
|||
21. |
CZARNIECKA, Katarzyna |
Przedszkole nr 7 Suwałki |
11 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
88 |
VII |
|||
22. |
KRZYWICKA, Sandra |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
14 |
13 |
14 |
17 |
84 |
VIII |
||||
23. |
MARCIŃCZYK, Hanna |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
13 |
82 |
IX |
||||
24. |
RACIS, Weronika |
SP Koszarawa |
9 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
13 |
12 |
69 |
X |
||||
25. |
WOJNO, Marcin |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
13 |
15 |
15 |
13 |
56 |
|||||||
26. |
NIECIECKI, Piotr |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
13 |
15 |
54 |
|||||||
27. |
BARSZCZEWSKI, Paweł |
SP Bakałarzewo |
17 |
17 |
15 |
49 |
||||||||
28. |
KAMIŃSKA, Wiktoria |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
12 |
11 |
15 |
11 |
49 |
|||||||
29. |
POPŁAWSKA, Wioletta |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
13 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
45 |
|||||||
30. |
FAŁTYNOWICZ, Adam |
SP nr 5 Suwałki |
14 |
15 |
15 |
44 |
||||||||
31. |
GRYSZKIEWICZ, Kacper |
SP nr 6 Suwałki |
13 |
15 |
13 |
41 |
||||||||
32. |
KAMIŃSKA, Amelia |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
12 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
41 |
|||||||
33. |
TRUCHAN, Daria |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
14 |
12 |
39 |
||||||||
34. |
WALENDZIK, Paulina |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
11 |
11 |
13 |
35 |
||||||||
35. |
SOCIŃSKA, Dominika |
P. Zielony Zakątek |
11 |
11 |
11 |
33 |
||||||||
36. |
ULJASZ, Zuzanna |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
7 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
32 |
|||||||
37. |
DŹWILEWSKA, Anna |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
7 |
13 |
11 |
31 |
||||||||
38. |
SZYMASZKO, Wiktoria |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
11 |
15 |
26 |
|||||||||
39. |
JANCZUK, Gabriel |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
26 |
|||||||||
40. |
MAKOWSKI, Miłosz |
SP Słobódka |
13 |
12 |
25 |
|||||||||
41. |
KUMISZCZA, Riccardo |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
11 |
13 |
24 |
|||||||||
42. |
GWIAZDOWSKA, Natalia |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
9 |
13 |
22 |
|||||||||
43. |
BUTKIEWICZ, Jan |
SP Nowa Wieś |
20 |
20 |
||||||||||
44. |
BOGDAN, Oskar |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
11 |
9 |
20 |
|||||||||
45. |
KOŁOSZA, Zuzanna |
SP nr 2 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
||||||||||
45. |
KOWALSKI, Filip |
SP nr 4 Suwałki |
15 |
15 |
||||||||||
47. |
DUDAR, Stanisław |
STO-9 Warszawa |
14 |
14 |
||||||||||
48. |
SOBOLEWSKI, Norbert |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
48. |
JANKOWSKA, Dominika |
Przed. Zielony Zakątek |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
48. |
WARAKOMSKA, Natalia |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
48. |
ORŁOWSKI, Adam |
SP nr 11 Suwałki |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
52. |
PUPEL, Kamil |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
12 |
12 |
||||||||||
53. |
SIENKIEWICZ, Zuzanna |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
53. |
PŁACZEK, Natalia |
SP Płociczno-Tartak |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
53. |
ANTONIAK, Natalia |
SP Bakałarzewo |
11 |
11 |
||||||||||
56. |
MRÓZ, Franciszek |
SP nr 10 Suwałki |
10 |
10 |
||||||||||
57. |
KĘPA, Bartosz |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
57. |
KAMIŃSKA, Natalia |
SP Nowa Wieś |
9 |
9 |
||||||||||
59. |
BARYŁA, Tymoteusz |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
7 |
7 |
||||||||||
59. |
MRÓZ, Antoni |
Przedszkole nr 8 Suwałki |
7 |
7 |
||||||||||
59. |
MALINOWSKA, Natalia |
P. nr 1 Suwałki |
7 |
7 |
||||||||||
62. |
RADZISZEWSKA, Maria |
SP nr 7 Suwałki |
2 |
2 |