Wyniki indywidualne – gr. A
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Szkoła | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | Punkty |
1. | RACIS, Michał | SP Koszarawa | 16 | | 18 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 89 |
2. | MILEWSKI, Mateusz | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 19 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 86 |
3. | POJAWA, Jakub | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 83 |
4. | WASILEWSKI, Stanisław | SP nr 4 Suwałki | 13 | 16 | 15 | | 16 | 18 | 78 |
5. | SAWICKI, Dorian | SP Nowa Wieś | | 15 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 76 |
6. | SAWICKI, Jan | SP Jeleniewo | 15 | 15 | 16 | | 15 | 15 | 76 |
7. | GŁADYSZEWSKA, Kinga | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 15 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 75 |
8. | BEDNARSKI, Paweł | SP nr 7 Suwałki | 16 | 14 | 15 | 16 | | 14 | 75 |
9. | ROJEK, Paulina | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 13 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 74 |
10. | WAWRUKIEWICZ, Szymon | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 72 |
11. | WISZNIEWSKA, Gabriela | SP nr 11 Suwałki | | 14 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 71 |
12. | CZARNIECKA, Anna | SP nr 7 Suwałki | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 69 |
13. | IRACKI, Piotr | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 13 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 68 |
14. | BOGUSZEWSKA, Julia | SP Nowa Wieś | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 67 |
15. | BIENIO, Maciej | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 15 | 11 | 13 | 15 | | 13 | 67 |
16. | BUTKIEWICZ, Jan | SP Nowa Wieś | | 17 | | 15 | 16 | 17 | 65 |
17. | SAWICKI, Wojciech | SP Jeleniewo | 15 | 17 | 15 | | | 16 | 63 |
18. | OMILIAN, Magdalena | SP Bakałarzewo | 11 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | | 61 |
19. | WALENDYKIEWICZ,
Martyna | SP nr 6 Suwałki | | 13 | 17 | | 13 | 15 | 58 |
20. | GŁADYSZEWSKI, Adam | UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki | 16 | 15 | 16 | | | | 47 |
21. | JÓZEFOWICZ, Bartosz | SP Płociczno-Tartak | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | | | 42 |
22. | RYSZKIEWICZ, Adam | UMKSz Jaćwież Suwałki | | 21 | | | 19 | | 40 |
23. | SZYMBORSKA, Julita | SP nr 7 Suwałki | | | 13 | | 12 | 13 | 38 |
24. | POPŁAWSKI, Andrzej | SP Płociczno-Tartak | 8 | 9 | 8 | | 10 | | 35 |
25. | JASIULEWICZ, Kamil | SP ADCŚ Suwałki | 17 | 16 | | | | | 33 |
26. | BUTKIEWICZ, Wojciech | Nowa Wieś | | 13 | 12 | | | | 25 |
27. | DĄBROWSKI, Sebastian | Raczki | 11 | 13 | | | | | 24 |
28. | BITOWSKA, Wiktoria | SP nr 10 Suwałki | | | | | 10 | 11 | 21 |
29. | DAWIDOWICZ, Oliwia | SP nr 11 Suwałki | | 11 | | | | 10 | 21 |
30. | KAMIŃSKI, Szymon | SP nr 10 Suwałki | | | | | 10 | 11 | 21 |
31. | WOLYNIEC, Edmundas | Wołyńce | | | 19 | | | | 19 |
32. | JASIULEWICZ, Dawid | SP ADCŚ Suwałki | 18 | | | | | | 18 |
33. | NAUMOWICZ, Nikodem | SP nr 10 Suwałki | | | | | 10 | 8 | 18 |
34. | PIECZULIS, Hubert | SP nr 11 Suwałki | | 18 | | | | | 18 |
35. | ŻUKOWSKI, Jan | Krejwiany | | | 18 | | | | 18 |
36. | NORKELIUNAS, Matas | Marijampole | | | | | | 17 | 17 |
37. | BARTNIK, Michał | SP nr 3 Ełk | | 15 | | | | | 15 |
38. | NICZYPORUK, Daniel | Sejny | | 15 | | | | | 15 |
39. | BUTKIEWICZ, Hanna | SP Nowa Wieś | | | | | 13 | | 13 |
40. | CHMIELEWSKA, Julia | Suwałki | | | 13 | | | | 13 |
41. | GWIAZDOWSKI, Jakub | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 13 | | | | | | 13 |
42. | JACKIEWICZ, Oliwia | SP Bakałarzewo | | | 13 | | | | 13 |
43. | STADNIK, Daniel | SP nr 11 Suwałki | 13 | | | | | | 13 |
44. | JASIULEWICZ,
Przemysław | Suwałki | 11 | | | | | | 11 |
45. | KRYNICKI, Filip | SP nr 2 Suwałki | | | 11 | | | | 11 |
46. | LENCZEWSKI, Kacper | SP nr 9 Ełk | | | | | 11 | | 11 |
47. | LITWIN, Grzegorz | Suwałki | | | | | | 11 | 11 |
48. | KUKOWSKA, Francesca | SP nr 7 Suwałki | | | | | | 10 | 10 |
49. | CIMOCHOWSKA, Weronika | SP Bakałarzewo | | | 9 | | | | 9 |
50. | CIMOCHOWSKI, Jakub | SP Bakałarzewo | | | 9 | | | | 9 |
51. | PIETKIEWICZ, Adam | SP nr 7 Suwałki | | | | 9 | | | 9 |